Capitol Little League serving Olympia, Lacey, Tumwater & Thurston County

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
04/15/2022McDonnnell CLL AA RaptorsDeck CLL AA Rainiers 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
04/16/2022Kolb CLL AA KnightsBurgess CLL AA Punishers 9:00AM - 10:30AMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/16/2022Kuehl CLL AA BravesCarver/Quinn CLL AA Pickles11:00AM - 12:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/16/2022Coleman CLL AA IndiansLeadon CLL AA Giants 1:00PM - 2:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/16/2022Huffman CLL AA TimberwolvesSlakey-CLL AA Seawolves 1:30PM - 3:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
04/16/2022Lee CLL AA - USAConsidine CLL AA Bears 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/19/2022Hurley CLL AA EaglesJones CLL AA Storm 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
04/19/2022Singer CLL AA RangersKolb CLL AA Knights 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/20/2022Cygan CLL AA HulksLee CLL AA - USA 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/22/2022Burgess CLL AA PunishersKuehl CLL AA Braves 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
04/22/2022Hurley CLL AA EaglesZandell CLL AA Pocket Gophers 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/23/2022Carver/Quinn CLL AA PicklesLee CLL AA - USA 9:00AM - 10:30AMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/23/2022McDonnnell CLL AA RaptorsColeman CLL AA Indians11:00AM - 12:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/23/2022Deck CLL AA RainiersThompson CLL AA Mariners 1:00PM - 2:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/23/2022Leadon CLL AA GiantsKolb CLL AA Knights 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
04/23/2022Considine CLL AA BearsSinger CLL AA Rangers 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/23/2022Slakey-CLL AA SeawolvesCygan CLL AA Hulks 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/23/2022Zandell CLL AA Pocket GophersHuffman CLL AA Timberwolves 5:00PM - 6:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
04/24/2022Leadon CLL AA GiantsConsidine CLL AA Bears 1:00PM - 2:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/25/2022Thompson CLL AA MarinersHuffman CLL AA Timberwolves 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
04/25/2022Lee CLL AA - USAColeman CLL AA Indians 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/27/2022Singer CLL AA RangersCarver/Quinn CLL AA Pickles 5:45PM - 7:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
04/27/2022Slakey-CLL AA SeawolvesConsidine CLL AA Bears 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/28/2022Hurley CLL AA EaglesBurgess CLL AA Punishers 5:45PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/29/2022Cygan CLL AA HulksZandell CLL AA Pocket Gophers 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
04/29/2022Huffman CLL AA TimberwolvesSinger CLL AA Rangers 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/30/2022Kolb CLL AA KnightsMcDonnnell CLL AA Raptors 9:00AM - 10:30AMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/30/2022Lee CLL AA - USAKuehl CLL AA Braves11:00AM - 12:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/30/2022Huffman CLL AA TimberwolvesHurley CLL AA Eagles 1:00PM - 2:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/30/2022Jones CLL AA StormDeck CLL AA Rainiers 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
04/30/2022Leadon CLL AA GiantsBurgess CLL AA Punishers 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
04/30/2022Thompson CLL AA MarinersConsidine CLL AA Bears 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/02/2022Coleman CLL AA IndiansKuehl CLL AA Braves 5:45PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/02/2022Jones CLL AA StormCygan CLL AA Hulks 5:45PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/03/2022Kolb CLL AA KnightsCarver/Quinn CLL AA Pickles 5:45PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/04/2022McDonnnell CLL AA RaptorsLeadon CLL AA Giants 5:45AM - 7:15AMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/07/2022Deck CLL AA RainiersHuffman CLL AA Timberwolves 9:00AM - 10:30AMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/07/2022Burgess CLL AA PunishersLee CLL AA - USA11:00AM - 12:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/07/2022Hurley CLL AA EaglesCygan CLL AA Hulks 1:00PM - 2:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/07/2022Considine CLL AA BearsJones CLL AA Storm 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/07/2022Zandell CLL AA Pocket GophersColeman CLL AA Indians 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/07/2022Carver/Quinn CLL AA PicklesThompson CLL AA Mariners 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/07/2022Slakey-CLL AA SeawolvesKolb CLL AA Knights 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/09/2022Cygan CLL AA HulksDeck CLL AA Rainiers 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/10/2022Lee CLL AA - USAKolb CLL AA Knights 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/11/2022Considine CLL AA BearsZandell CLL AA Pocket Gophers 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/12/2022Coleman CLL AA IndiansHurley CLL AA Eagles 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/13/2022Lee CLL AA - USALeadon CLL AA Giants 5:45PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/13/2022Singer CLL AA RangersCygan CLL AA Hulks 5:45PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/14/2022McDonnnell CLL AA RaptorsBurgess CLL AA Punishers 9:00AM - 10:30AMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/14/2022Singer CLL AA RangersLee CLL AA - USA11:00AM - 12:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/14/2022Leadon CLL AA GiantsSlakey-CLL AA Seawolves 1:00PM - 2:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/14/2022Jones CLL AA StormCarver/Quinn CLL AA Pickles 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/14/2022Thompson CLL AA MarinersKuehl CLL AA Braves 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/14/2022Huffman CLL AA TimberwolvesConsidine CLL AA Bears 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/14/2022Kolb CLL AA KnightsZandell CLL AA Pocket Gophers 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/16/2022Zandell CLL AA Pocket GophersBurgess CLL AA Punishers 6:00PM - 8:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/17/2022McDonnnell CLL AA RaptorsCarver/Quinn CLL AA Pickles 5:45PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/18/2022Jones CLL AA StormThompson CLL AA Mariners 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/19/2022Hurley CLL AA EaglesKolb CLL AA Knights 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/20/2022Huffman CLL AA TimberwolvesJones CLL AA Storm 5:45PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/21/2022Slakey-CLL AA SeawolvesMcDonnnell CLL AA Raptors 9:00AM - 10:30AMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/21/2022Lee CLL AA - USAThompson CLL AA Mariners11:00AM - 12:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/21/2022Deck CLL AA RainiersColeman CLL AA Indians 1:00PM - 2:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/21/2022Considine CLL AA BearsCygan CLL AA Hulks 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/21/2022Zandell CLL AA Pocket GophersLeadon CLL AA Giants 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/21/2022Burgess CLL AA PunishersSinger CLL AA Rangers 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/21/2022Kuehl CLL AA BravesJones CLL AA Storm 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/24/2022Deck CLL AA RainiersSlakey-CLL AA Seawolves 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/24/2022Carver/Quinn CLL AA PicklesHuffman CLL AA Timberwolves 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/25/2022Slakey-CLL AA SeawolvesHurley CLL AA Eagles 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/26/2022Cygan CLL AA HulksThompson CLL AA Mariners 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
05/31/2022Thompson CLL AA MarinersHurley CLL AA Eagles 5:30PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
05/31/2022Kuehl CLL AA BravesMcDonnnell CLL AA Raptors 5:45PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/01/2022Kolb CLL AA KnightsDeck CLL AA Rainiers 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/01/2022Leadon CLL AA GiantsHurley CLL AA Eagles 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/02/2022Jones CLL AA StormZandell CLL AA Pocket Gophers 5:45PM - 7:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/03/2022Slakey-CLL AA SeawolvesBurgess CLL AA Punishers 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/03/2022Kuehl CLL AA BravesSinger CLL AA Rangers 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/04/2022Cygan CLL AA HulksCarver/Quinn CLL AA Pickles 9:00AM - 10:30AMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/04/2022McDonnnell CLL AA RaptorsZandell CLL AA Pocket Gophers11:00AM - 12:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/04/2022Thompson CLL AA MarinersSinger CLL AA Rangers 1:00PM - 2:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/04/2022Huffman CLL AA TimberwolvesKuehl CLL AA Braves 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/04/2022Coleman CLL AA IndiansConsidine CLL AA Bears 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/04/2022Jones CLL AA StormLee CLL AA - USA 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/05/2022Burgess CLL AA PunishersHuffman CLL AA Timberwolves 1:00PM - 2:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/06/2022Carver/Quinn CLL AA PicklesSlakey-CLL AA Seawolves 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/06/2022Deck CLL AA RainiersHurley CLL AA Eagles 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/07/2022Leadon CLL AA GiantsKuehl CLL AA Braves 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/08/2022Considine CLL AA BearsMcDonnnell CLL AA Raptors 5:45PM - 7:00PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/08/2022Thompson CLL AA MarinersColeman CLL AA Indians 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/09/2022Burgess CLL AA PunishersThompson CLL AA Mariners 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/10/2022Singer CLL AA RangersJones CLL AA Storm 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/10/2022Kuehl CLL AA BravesKolb CLL AA Knights 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/11/2022Hurley CLL AA EaglesMcDonnnell CLL AA Raptors 9:00AM - 10:30AMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/11/2022Kuehl CLL AA BravesCygan CLL AA Hulks11:00AM - 12:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/11/2022Deck CLL AA RainiersLeadon CLL AA Giants 1:00PM - 2:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/11/2022Considine CLL AA BearsKolb CLL AA Knights 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/11/2022Lee CLL AA - USAHuffman CLL AA Timberwolves 3:00PM - 4:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/11/2022Zandell CLL AA Pocket GophersSlakey-CLL AA Seawolves 5:00PM - 6:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/11/2022Carver/Quinn CLL AA PicklesColeman CLL AA Indians 5:00PM - 6:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/13/2022Coleman CLL AA IndiansSinger CLL AA Rangers 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/13/2022Carver/Quinn CLL AA PicklesLeadon CLL AA Giants 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/14/2022Zandell CLL AA Pocket GophersDeck CLL AA Rainiers 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/14/2022Burgess CLL AA PunishersJones CLL AA Storm 6:00PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2
06/15/2022Coleman CLL AA IndiansSlakey-CLL AA Seawolves 5:45PM - 7:15PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/16/2022Cygan CLL AA HulksMcDonnnell CLL AA Raptors 5:45PM - 7:45PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 1
06/18/2022Singer CLL AA RangersDeck CLL AA Rainiers11:00AM - 12:30PMCapitol LL Fields / CLL Field 2

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors